Graduate Faculty


Department First Last Type Membership End Date
Accounting Pamela Baker Full 8-31-21
Biology Shazia Ahmed Assistant 8-31-18
Biology Dayna Averitt Associate 8-31-21
Biology     Michael Bergel Full 8-31-21
Biology Christopher Brower Associate 8-31-21
Biology Heather Conrad-Webb Associate 8-31-20
Biology Miguel de Cunha Temporary 8-31-18
Biology Susan  Grigsby Temporary 8-31-18
Biology Tina Gumienny Associate 8-31-21
Biology Laura Hanson Full 8-31-18
Biology DiAnna Hynds Full 8-31-21
Biology Camelia Maier Full 8-31-18
Biology Nathaniel Mills Full 8-31-20
Biology Lynda Uphouse Full 8-31-20
Biology Sandra Westmoreland Full 8-31-21
Chemistry & Biochemistry Mary Anderson Full 8-31-18
Chemistry & Biochemistry Mark Britt Full 8-31-19
Chemistry & Biochemistry Richard Jones Temporary 8-31-16
Chemistry & Biochemistry Nasrin Mirsaleh Kohan Full 8-31-21
Chemistry & Biochemistry Manal Omary Full 8-31-21
Chemistry & Biochemistry Richard Sheardy, Chair Ex-officio  
Communication Sciences & Disorders Robin Abellera Assistant 8-31-19
Communication Sciences & Disorders Tamby Allman Full 8-31-18
Communication Sciences & Disorders Erika Armstrong Full 8-31-19
Communication Sciences & Disorders Sneha Bharadwaj Full 8-31-16
Communication Sciences & Disorders Alison Brockett Temporary 8-31-18
Communication Sciences & Disorders Paula Chance Assistant 8-31-19
Communication Sciences & Disorders Alsion Depee Temporary     8-31-18
Communication Sciences & Disorders Catherine Fletcher Temporary 8-31-18
Communication Sciences & Disorders Cynthia Gill Full 8-31-21
Communication Sciences & Disorders Laura Green Full 8-31-16
Communication Sciences & Disorders Jennifer Lantz Temporary 8-31-18
Communication Sciences & Disorders June Levitt Full 8-31-21
Communication Sciences & Disorders Jyutika Mehta Full 8-31-19
Communication Sciences & Disorders Laura Moorer-Cook Associate 8-31-19
Communication Sciences & Disorders Kimberly Mory Assistant 8-31-18
Communication Sciences & Disorders Tricia Santos Temporary 8-31-18
Communication Sciences & Disorders Chad Smith Full 8-31-20
Communication Sciences & Disorders Melissa Stockholm Assistant 8-31-18
Communication Sciences & Disorders Sarah Wainscott Associate 8-31-18
Communication Sciences & Disorders Delaina Walker-Batson Full 8-31-20
Communication Sciences & Disorders Jennifer White Assistant 8-31-18
Communication Sciences & Disorders Alisa Woods Assistant 8-31-18
Counseling & Development Lisa Grubbs Temporary 8-31-18
Dance Linda Caldwell Full 8-31-19
Dance Rosemary Candelario Full 8-31-20
Dance Jordan Fuchs Full 8-31-21
Dance Sarah Gamblin Full 8-31-18
Dance Matthew Henley Full 8-31-22
Dance Ilana Morgan Associate 8-31-22
Dance Shelley Padilla Temporary 8-31-18
Dance Shannon Watters Temporary 8-31-18
Dance Mary Williford-Shade, Chair Ex-officio  
English, Speech & Foreign Languages Ashley Bender Full 8-31-22
English, Speech & Foreign Languages Phyllis Bridges Full 8-31-20
English, Speech & Foreign Languages Matthew Brown Full 8-31-22
English, Speech & Foreign Languages Gretchen Busl Full 8-31-21
English, Speech & Foreign Languages Vivian Casper Full 8-31-20
English, Speech & Foreign Languages Brian Fehler Full 8-31-21
English, Speech & Foreign Languages Russell Greer Full 8-31-20
English, Speech & Foreign Languages Dundee Lackey Full 8-31-21
English, Speech & Foreign Languages Alfred Litton Ex-Officio  
English, Speech & Foreign Languages Graham Scott Full 8-31-21
English, Speech & Foreign Languages Stephen Souris Full 8-31-20
English, Speech & Foreign Languages Ann Staton Ex-officio  
English, Speech & Foreign Languages Lou Thompson Full 8-31-20
English, Speech & Foreign Languages Genevieve West, Chair Ex-officio  
Family Sciences Joyce Armstrong Full  8-21-21
Family Sciences Pedro Blanco Associate 8-31-18
Family Sciences Linda Brock Full 8-31-17
Family Sciences Melissa Brown Associate 8-31-21
Family Sciences Rhonda Buckley Full 8-31-16
Family Sciences Catherine Dutton Temporary 8-31-18
Family Sciences Nerissa Gillum Full 8-31-18
Family Sciences Ryan  Holliman Full 8-31-21
Family Sciences Erron Huey Associate 8-31-20
Family Sciences Shann-Hwa Hwang Full 8-31-21
Family Sciences Ruth Johnson Ex-officio  
Family Sciences Linda  Ladd full 8-31-21
Family Sciences Larry LeFlore, Graduate Dean Ex-officio  
Family Sciences Jennifer Martin Ex-officio  
Family Sciences Elizabeth McCarroll Full 8-31-20
Family Sciences Sandra McClintic Associate 8-31-18
Family Sciences Holly Moore Associate 8-31-21
Family Sciences Lin Moore Full 8-31-22
Family Sciences Joel Muro Full 8-31-21
Family Sciences Lilia Muro Full 8-31-23
Family Sciences Karen Petty, Chair Full 8-31-17
Family Sciences Katherine Rose Full 8-31-21
Family Sciences Sharla Snider Full 8-31-18
Family Sciences Brigitte Vittrup Full 8-31-16
Family Sciences Sarah Woods Full 8-31-20
Family Therapy Aaron Norton Full 8-31-22
Family Therapy Nicole Van Ness Sheppard Temporary 8-31-18
HCA-Houston Gerald  Goodman Full 8-31-21
HCA-Houston Sandra  Murdock Full 8-31-21
HCA-Houston Mark Phelps Assistant 8-31-17
HCA-Houston Anne Selcer Full 8-31-18
HCA-Houston Kai-Li Tsai Full 8-31-18
Health Studies Joshua Bernstein Temporary 8-31-17
Health Studies Katie Crosslin Full 8-31-20
Health Studies Mandy Golman Full 8-31-21
Health Studies Julio Guerrero Associate 8-31-21
Health Studies Tiffany Hamlett Temporary 8-31-18
Health Studies Marilyn Massey-Stokes Full 8-31-21
Health Studies Jim Melancon Temporary 8-31-18
Health Studies Mindy Menn Associate 8-31-21
Health Studies Kimberly Parker Full 8-31-16
Health Studies Kristin Wiginton Full 8-31-16
Health Systems Management Patricia Driscoll Full 8-31-21
Health Systems Management Robert Maurer Temporary 8-31-17
History & Government Valentine Belfiglio Full 8-31-20
History & Government Jacob Blosser Full 8-31-16
History & Government Sara Fanning Full 8-31-19
History & Government Parker Hevron Full 8-31-21
History & Government Lybeth Hodges Associate 8-31-20
History & Government Timothy Hoye Full 8-31-20
History & Government Katherine Landdeck Full 8-31-21
History & Government Jonathan Olsen Full 8-31-21
History & Government Barbara Presnall Ex-officio 8-31-18
History & Government Paul Travis Full 8-31-20
Kinesiology Kevin Becker Associate 8-31-21
Kinesiology Victor Ben-Ezra Full 8-31-20
Kinesiology Kyle Biggerstaff Full 8-31-21
Kinesiology Kathryn Brown Assistant 8-31-18
Kinesiology Ronald Davis Full 8-31-21
Kinesiology Ron French Full 8-31-20
Kinesiology Leslie Graham Temporary 8-31-18;
Kinesiology Young-Hoo Kwon Full 8-31-21
Kinesiology Keston Lindsay Temporary 8-31-18
Kinesiology Mark Mann Associate 8-31-20
Kinesiology David Nichols Full 8-31-21
Kinesiology Mary Palmer Temporary 8-31-18
Kinesiology Rhett Rigby Associate 8-31-21
Kinesiology Terry Senne Ex-Officio  
Kinesiology Lisa Silliman-French Full 8-31-20
Kinesiology Gwendolyn Weatherford Associate 8-31-21
Library & Information Studies Lynn Akin Full 8-31-19
Library & Information Studies Walter Betts Assistant 8-31-18
Library & Information Studies Evelyn Curry Associate 8-31-19
Library & Information Studies Aaron Elkins Associate 8-31-21
Library & Information Studies Janine Golden Full 8-31-17
Library & Information Studies Gretchen Hoffman Full 8-31-19
Library & Information Studies Ling Hwey Jeng, Director Ex-officio  
Library & Information Studies Hyuk-Jin Lee Full 8-31-17
Library & Information Studies Trumanell Maples Temporary 8-31-18
Library & Information Studies Rebecca McElrath Full 8-31-18
Library & Information Studies Judith Moreillon Full 8-31-18
Library & Information Studies Carol Perryman Associate 8-31-18
LIbrary & Information Studies Patricia Peters Temporary 8-31-18
Library & Information Studies Jennifer Richey Full 8-31-23
Library & Information Studies Christopher Salerno Temporary 8-31-18
Library & Information Studies Sylvia Vardell Full 8-31-21
Marketing Jeff Radighieri Temporary 8-31-17
Mathematics & Computer Science Catherine Banks Associate 8-31-21
Mathematics & Computer Science Marie-Anne Demuynck Associate 8-31-19
Mathematics & Computer Science Don Edwards, Chair Ex-officio  
Mathematics & Computer Science Brandi Falley Associate 8-31-20
Mathematics & Computer Science Ellina Grigorieva Full 8-31-21
Mathematics & Computer Science Jake Hammons Associate 8-31-21
Mathematics & Computer Science Mark Hamner Ex-officio  
Mathematics & Computer Science Winifred Mallam Full 8-31-19
Mathematics & Computer Science David Marshall Full 8-31-20
Mathematics & Computer Science Junalyn Navarra-Madsen Full 8-31-21
Mathematics & Computer Science Ann Wheeler Full 8-31-20
Mathematics & Computer Science Jian Zhang Associate 8-31-23
Music and Drama Vicki Baker Full 8-31-21
Music and Drama Patrick Bynane Full 8-31-20
Music and Drama Nicki Cohen Full 8-31-18
Music and Drama Rhonda Gorman Associate 8-31-16
Music and Drama Nancy Hadsell Full 8-31-20
Music and Drama Joni Jensen Full 8-31-19
Music and Drama Richard Shuster Full 8-31-18
Music and Drama Danielle Woolery Associate 8-31-20
Music and Drama Steve Young Associate 8-31-16
Music and Drama Pamela Youngblood,  Chair Full 8-31-16
Music and Drama Michael Zanders Associate 8-31-20
Nursing Suzanne Ackers Assistant 8-31-17
Nursing Carol Arnold Associate 8-31-21
Nursing Constance Ayers Full 8-31-23
Nursing Catherine Bailey Full 8-31-20
Nursing Sara Baldwin Full 8-31-18
Nursing Brenda Binder Full 8-31-21
Nursing Anlee Birch-Evans Associate 8-31-20
Nursing Marge Benham-Hutchins Full 8-31-17
Nursing Faye Blair Associate 8-31-16
Nursing Kimberly Bookout Temporary 8-31-18
Nursing Steven Branham Temporary 8-31-18
Nursing Julie Brinzo Assistant 8-31-18
Nursing Maureen Brogan Assistant 8-31-17
Nursing Anthony Busti Temporary 8-31-18
Nursing Gloria Byrd Full 8-31-16
Nursing Sandra Cesario Full 8-31-21
Nursing Susan Chaney Full 8-31-21
Nursing Manjusha Chari Temporary 8-31-18
Nursing Ho Soon Cho Full 8-31-18
Nursing Paula Clutter  Associate 8-31-21
Nursing Damon Cottrell Assistant 8-31-16
Nursing Rita Dello  Stritto Full 8-31-18
Nursing Sharon Denham Full 8-31-21
Nursing Julie Dreadin-Pulliam Temporary 8-31-18
Nursing Joan Edwards Associate 8-31-20
Nursing Karen Esquibel Associate 8-31-19
Nursing Niki Fogg Assistant 8-31-16
Nursing Janet Foster Full 8-31-20
Nursing Nina Fredland Full 8-31-21
Nursing Wyona Freysteinson Full 8-31-20
Nursing Neil Fried Assistant 8-31-17
Nursing Dorothy Goddard Temporary 8-31-18
Nursing Barbara Gray Full 8-31-20
Nursing Alexia Green Ex-officio  
Nursing Pamela Green Associate 8-31-19
Nursing Mary Hamilton Associate 8-31-18
Nursing Patti Hamilton Full 8-31-20
Nursing Faheemah Hannah Temporary 8-31-18
Nursing Badia Harlin Temporary 8-31-18
Nursing Donna Howard Temporary 8-31-18
Nursing Cathy Hueske Associate 8-31-21
Nursing Allison Huffman Assistant 8-31-16
Nursing Anita Hufft, Dean Ex-officio  
Nursing Olinda Johnson Assistant 8-31-18
Nursing Catherine Jones Assistant 8-31-18
Nursing Tracie Kirkland Temporary 8-31-18
Nursing Dorothy Kite-Powell Associate 8-31-19
Nursing Anne Koci Full 8-31-21
Nursing Kathryn Kremer Assistant 8-31-16
Nursing Rebecca Krepper Full 8-31-21
Nursing Laura Kubin Associate 8-31-17
Nursing Peggy Landrum Full 8-31-20
Nursing Rae Langford Full 8-31-18
Nursing Eve Layman Associate 8-31-19
Nursing Mikyoung Lee Full 8-31-21
Nursing Melissa Leek Temporary 8-31-18
Nursing Fuqin Liu Full 8-31-20
Nursing William Lodrigues Temporary 8-31-18
Nursing Karen Lyon, Assoc. Dean Ex-officio  
Nursing Ann Malecha Full 8-31-22
Nursing Peggy Mancuso Full 8-31-18
Nursing Barbara McAlister Full 8-31-20
Nursing Judith McFarlane Full 8-31-20
Nursing Susan Mellott Associate 8-31-20
Nursing David Miller Associate 8-31-18
Nursing Jennifer Milligan Assistant 8-31-17
Nursing Michael Mistric Full 8-31-21
Nursing Diane Montgomery Full 8-31-16
Nursing Leslie Nelson Temporary 8-31-18
Nursing Rachelle Nurse Associate 8-31-19
Nursing Charli Oquin Associate 8-31-18
Nursing Karen Pancheri Full 8-31-21
Nursing Valerie Probstfeld Temporary 8-31-18
Nursing Elizabeth Restrepo Full 8-31-17
Nursing Sheila Richey Full 8-31-21
Nursing Kelly Ruemmele Temporary 8-31-18
Nursing Jana Saunders Full 8-31-18
Nursing Elizabeth Sefcik Associate 8-31-18
Nursing Sharon Sell Full 8-31-21
Nursing Susan Sheriff Full 8-31-20
Nursing Rheatte Solomon Assistant 8-31-18
Nursing Becky Spencer Full 8-31-21
Nursing Jo Ann Stankus Temporary 8-31-18
Nursing Lene Symes Full 8-31-20
Nursing Deborah Tapler Full 8-31-20
Nursing Anne Thomson Assistant 8-31-17
Nursing Mari Tietze Full 8-31-18
Nursing Robin Toms Full 8-31-18
Nursing Sharon Van Sell Full 8-31-21
Nursing Deborah Wegmann Associate 8-31-19
Nursing Janet Wheat Temporary 8-31-18
Nursing Jeffrey Williams Temporary 8-31-17
Nursing Cecilia Wilson Assistant 8-31-18
Nursing Jennifer Wilson Assistant 8-31-18
Nursing Stephanie Woods, Assoc. Dean Ex-officio  
Nursing Anne Young Full 8-31-20
Nursing Vicki Zeigler Full 8-31-21
Nutrition & Food Sciences Kenneth Broughton, Chair Ex-officio  
Nutrition & Food Sciences Rose Bush Assistant 8-31-21
Nutrition & Food Sciences Nancy DiMarco Full 8-31-20
Nutrition & Food Sciences Amy Goodson Temporary 8-31-18
Nutrition & Food Sciences Victorine Imrhan Full 8-31-18
Nutrition & Food Sciences Shanil Juma Full 8-31-21
Nutrition & Food Sciences Dolores Kearney Assistant 8-31-16
Nutrition & Food Sciences Monique LeMieux Associate 8-31-21
Nutrition & Food Sciences Mindy Maziarz Full 8-31-21
Nutrition & Food Sciences Carolyn Moore Full 8-31-16
Nutrition & Food Sciences Karen Moreland Assistant 8-31-18
Nutrition & Food Sciences Chandan Prasad Ex-officio  
Nutrition & Food Science John Radcliffe Full 8-31-20
Nutrition & Food Sciences Martha Rew Assistant 8-31-19
Nutrition & Food Science Rene Scott Associate 8-31-21
Nutrition & Food Sciences Parakat Vijayagopal Full 8-31-21
Nutrition & Food Sciences Cynthia Warren Full 8-31-20
Occupational Therapy Husny Amerih Full 8-31-20
Occupational Therapy Mary Baxter Full 8-31-16
Occupational Therapy Sarah Borsh Temporary 8-31-18
Occupational Therapy Emilia Bourland Temporary 8-31-18
Occupational Therapy O. Jayne Bowman Full 8-31-20
Occupational Therapy Patricia Bowyer, Assoc. Dir. Ex-officio  
Occupational Therapy Kayln Briggs Temporary 8-31-18
Occupational Therapy Diane Brown Associate 8-31-19
Occupational Therapy Deborah Buckingham Assistant 8-31-18
Occupational Therapy Jane Campanini Temporary 8-31-18
Occupational Therapy Josephine Chan Full 8-31-17
Occupational Therapy Pei-Fen Chang Full 8-31-18
Occupational Therapy Cynthia Evetts Full 8-31-21
Occupational Therapy Claudette Fette Associate 8-31-20
Occupational Therapy Tina Fletcher Full 8-31-20
Occupational Therapy Turquessa Francis Temporary 8-31-18
Occupational Therapy Areum  Han Associate 8-31-22
Occupational Therapy Mary Hennigan Assistant 8-31-22
Occupational Therapy Gayle Hersch Full 8-31-19
Occupational Therapy Elizabeth Lamb Temporary 8-31-17
Occupational Therapy Alicia Lohmann Assistant 8-31-17
Occupational Therapy Vicki Mason Assistant 8-31-17
Occupational Therapy Dorothy Mathes Temporary 8-31-18
Occupational Therapy Janice McCleskey Temporary 8-31-17
Occupational Therapy Tonya Mennem Temporary 8-31-18
Occupational Therapy Marsha  Neville-Smith Full 8-31-21
Occupational Therapy Amy Ornelas Temporary 8-31-17
Occupational Therapy Morris Owens Temporary 8-31-19
Occupational Therapy Noralyn Pickens Full 8-31-21
Occupational Therapy Gail Poskey Full 8-31-19
Occupational Therapy Heather Roberts Temporary 8-31-18
Occupational Therapy Sally Schultz Full 8-31-20
Occupational Therapy Angela Shierk Temporary 8-31-17
Occupational Therapy William Sit Associate 8-31-21
Occupational Therapy Karla Sternberg Temporary 8-31-19
Occupational Therapy Asha Vas Associate 8-31-22
Occupational Therapy     Anne Watson Temporary 8-31-18
Occupational Therapy Fermond Washington Temporary 8-31-18
Occupational Therapy Rene Wren Temporary 8-31-18
Occupational Therapy Rebecca Zenevich Temporary 8-31-18
Physical Therapy Dale Anderle Assistant 8-31-18
Physical Therapy William Bartlett Full 8-31-20
Physical Therapy Christina Bickley Temporary 8-31-18
Physical Therapy Wayne Brewer Associate 8-31-22
Physical Therapy Kelli Brizzolara Full 8-31-21
Physical Therapy Linda Csiza Associate 8-31-19
Physical Therapy Carolyn Da Silva Full 8-31-21
Physical Therapy Peggy Gleeson Full 8-31-16
Physical Therapy Suh-Jen Lin Full 8-31-19
Physical Therapy Debra McDowell Temporary 8-31-16
Physical Therapy Ann Medley Full 8-31-21
Physical Therapy Katy Mitchell Full 8-31-20
Physical Therapy Christina Neuwirth Temporary 8-31-16
Physical Therapy Anne O’Donnell Associate 8-31-20
Physical Therapy Alexis Ortiz Full 8-31-20
Physical Therapy Rupal Patel Assistant 8-31-18
Physical Therapy Toni Roddey Full 8-31-16
Physical Therapy Charter  Rushing  Temporary  8-31-19 
Physical Therapy Catherine Szot Assistant 8-31-18
Physical Therapy Chad Swank Full 8-31-21
Physical Therapy Mary Thompson Full 8-31-16
Physical Therapy Elaine Trudelle-Jackson Full 8-31-21
Physical Therapy Shih-Chiao Tseng Full 8-31-20
Physical Therapy Sharon Wang-Price Full 8-31-21
Physical Therapy Victoria Zegarrundo Temporary 8-31-18
Psychology & Philosophy Edward Asbury Associate 8-31-21
Psychology & Philosophy Kathy DeOrnellas Full 8-31-19
Psychology & Philosophy Kenneth Foster Associate 8-31-17
Psychology & Philosophy Jeff Harris Full 8-31-22
Psychology & Philosophy Christian Hart Full 8-31-21
Psychology & Philosophy Wendi Johnson Associate 8-31-21
Psychology & Philosophy Denise Maricle Full 8-31-20
Psychology & Philosophy Ryan McGill Associate 8-31-21
Psychology & Philosophy Debra Mollen Full 8-31-19
Psychology & Philosophy Ronald Palomares Associate 8-31-20
Psychology & Philosophy Claudia Porras Associate 8-31-20
Psychology & Philosophy Lisa Rosen Associate 8-31-19
Psychology & Philosophy Linda Rubin Full 8-31-18
Psychology & Philosophy Shannon Scott Full 8-31-19
Psychology & Philosophy Sally Stabb Full 8-31-20
Psychology & Philosophy John Terrizzi Associate 8-31-21
Reading Loretta Albright Full 8-31-21
Reading Nancy Anderson Full 8-31-20
Reading Allison Briceno Associate 8-31-21
Reading Connie Briggs, Chair Full 8-31-16
Reading Amy Burke Full 8-31-20
Reading Margaret Compton Ex-officio  
Reading Claudia Haag Full 8-31-19
Reading Yvonne Rodriguez Full 8-31-16
Reading Anne Simpson Full 8-31-19
Reading Patricia Watson Full 8-31-20
School of Management Pamela Baker Associate 8-31-19
School of Management Maria Barva Associate 8-31-21
School of Management Louis Carfagno Temporary 8-31-17
School of Management Derek Crews Associate 8-31-16
School of Management Christopher Harris Associate 8-31-21
School of Management Dwaynna Horn Associate 8-31-18
School of Management Anna Magie Associate 8-31-16
School of Management Rob Maurer Temporary 8-31-17
School of Management Tina Mims Temporary 8-31-17
School of Management John Nugent Full 8-31-21
School of Management Alex Pomelnikov Temporary 8-31-17
School of Management Jeff Radighieri Associate 8-31-21
School of Management Michael Raisinghani Full 8-31-20
School of Management Pushkala Raman Full 8-31-20
School of Management Molly Russ Associate 8-31-19
School of Management David Rylander Full 8-31-21
School of Management Michael Stankey Ex-officio  
School of Management Mark Tengesdal Associate 8-31-19
School of Management Kerry Webb Full 8-31-21
School of Management Lin Zou Associate 8-31-21
Sociology & Social Work Jessica Gullion Full 8-31-19
Sociology & Social Work Celia Lo, Chair Full 8-31-21
Sociology & Social Work Linda Marshall Associate 8-31-18
Sociology & Social Work Mahmoud Sadri Full 8-31-20
Sociology & Social Work Abigail Tilton Ex-officio  
Sociology & Social Work James Williams Full 8-31-21
Sociology & Social Work Philip Yang Full 8-31-20
Sociology & Social Work Lisa Zottarelli Full 8-31-18
Teacher Education Dwane Allen Full 8-31-18
Teacher Education Gina Anderson Full 8-31-21
Teacher Education Adarose Carter-Abel Temporary 8-31-16
Teacher Education Melinda Cowart Full 8-31-20
Teacher Education Rita Deyoe-Chiullan Temporary 8-31-19
Teacher Education Mary Dell Donelson Temporary 8-31-18
Teacher Education Karen Dunlap Full 8-31-21
Teacher Education Ann Fitzsimons-Hughes Temporary 8-31-16
Teacher Education Rebecca Fredrickson Full 8-31-18
Teacher Education Mary Catherine Gabro Associate 8-31-20
Teacher Education Minkowan Goo Associate 8-31-21
Teacher Education Holly Hansen-Thomas Full 8-31-16
Teacher Education Heather Haynes-Smith Full 8-31-20
Teacher Education Daniel Krutka Full 8-31-21
Teacher Education Kathleen Kyzar Full 8-31-21
Teacher Education Barbara Lerner Ex-officio  
Teacher Education Syrinithnia  Mann Temporary  8-31-19 
Teacher Education Leona McDade Temporary 8-31-16
Teacher Education Sarah McMahan Full 8-31-18
Teacher Education Mary Mooneyham Temporary 8-31-16
Teacher Education Diane Myers Full 8-31-21
Teacher Education Jane Pemberton, Chair Full 8-31-19
Teacher Education Johnnie Pettigrew Temporary 8-31-18
Teacher Education Jody Piro Full 8-31-19
Teacher Education Denise Potter Temporary 8-31-19
Teacher Education Joyce Rademacher Temporary 8-31-18
Teacher Education Nan Restine Ex-officio  
Teacher Education Claudia Sanchez Full 8-31-16
Teacher Education Ludovic Sourdot Full 8-31-18
Teacher Education Teresa Starrett Full 8-31-18
Teacher Education Mary Amanda Stewart Full 8-31-21
Teacher Education Laura Trujillo-Jenks Full 8-31-20
Teacher Education Jerry Whitworth Full 8-31-20
Teacher Education Michael Wiebe Full 8-31-18
Visual Arts John Calabrese Full 8-31-20
Visual Arts Bailey Chapman Temporary 8-31-18
Visual Arts Allison Gillies Temporary 8-31-16
Visual Arts Susan Grant Full 8-31-20
Visual Arts Diane Gregory Full 8-31-20
Visual Arts Michelle Hays, Chair Ex-officio  
Visual Arts Colby Parsons Full 8-31-21
Visual Art Jana Perez Full 8-31-21
Visual Arts Jessica Pullings Temporary 8-31-16
Visual Arts Tanya Synar Full 8-31-18
Visual Arts Gary Washmon Ex-officio 8-31-16
Visual Arts Laurie Weller Temporary 8-31-18
Visual Arts Vance Wingate Temporary 8-31-18
Visual Arts Deanna Woods Temporary 8-31-16
Women'’s Studies Agatha Beins Full 8-31-19
Women's Studies AnaLouise Keating Full 8-31-21
Women's Studies Mark Kessler Ex-officio 8-31-16
Women'’s Studies Danielle Phillips Full 8-31-19
Women’'s Studies Claire Sahlin, Chair Ex-officio  

Page last updated 9:07 AM, May 2, 2016